Rozpis zápasov

1. KOLO – 15.-16.9.2012


1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  35:17
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 9-BREST MESHKOV  34:27
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  31:27
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  10:0
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA
: 6-NEXE NAŠICE  19:20




2.KOLO – 22.-23.9.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 6-NEXE NAŠICE 26:32
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA 31:19
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  30:29
9-BREST MESHKOV : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  34:28
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  25:25




3.KOLO – 29.-30.9.2012


2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  36:22
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  29:31
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 9-BREST MESHKOV  40:36
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  28:29
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  29:30




4.KOLO – 6.-7.10.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  23:26
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  28:27
9-BREST MESHKOV : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  33:26
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  30:28
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  41:23




5.KOLO – 13.-14.10.2012


3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  33:26
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  29:33
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  26:35
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 9-BREST MESHKOV  36:27
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  32.19




6.KOLO – 20.-21.10.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  29:33
9-BREST MESHKOV : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  28:26
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  33:31
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  36:25
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  28:31




7.KOLO – 27.-28.10.2012


4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ 33:26
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  21:20
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  27:27
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  33:26
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 9-BREST MESHKOV  29:29




8.KOLO – 10.-11.11.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 9-BREST MESHKOV 23:37
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  30:22
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  27:26
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  30:23
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  29:22




9.KOLO – 17.-18.11.2012


5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  26:25
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  28:25
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  28:18
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  23:21
9-BREST MESHKOV : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  30:25




10.KOLO – 24.-25.11.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  21:27
9-BREST MESHKOV : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  30:27
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  24:22
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  30:19
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  33:25




11.KOLO – 1.-2.12.2012


6-NEXE NAŠICE : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  27:25
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  20:30
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE 36:29
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 9-BREST MESHKOV  27:31
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  26:23




12.KOLO – 8.-9.12.2012


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  27:35
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  25:23
9-BREST MESHKOV : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  34:29
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  31:27
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  27:28




13.KOLO – 16.-17.02.2013


7-METALURG SKOPJE : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ 28:18
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  29:30
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 9-BREST MESHKOV  28:33
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  26:26
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  21:34




14.KOLO – 23.-24.2.2013


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  29:18
4-TATRAN PREŠOV
: 2-VARDAR SKOPJE 28:28
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  35:21
9-BREST MESHKOV : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  30:25
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  22:24




15.KOLO – 2.-3.3.2013


8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ 33:30
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 9-BREST MESHKOV  28:26
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  18:28
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  22:28
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  -




16.KOLO – 9.-10.3.2013


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV 29:31
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  22:29
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  27:25
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 7-METALURG SKOPJE  25:19
9-BREST MESHKOV : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  33:30




17.KOLO – 16.-17.3.2013


9-BREST MESHKOV : 10-SLOGA DOBOJ  38:28
8-LOVČEN CETINJE : 1-CROATIA ZAGREB  30:28
7-METALURG SKOPJE : 2-VARDAR SKOPJE  26:21
6-NEXE NAŠICE : 3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI  27:25
5-BORAC BANJA LUKA : 4-TATRAN PREŠOV  30:36




18.KOLO – 23.-24.3.2013


10-SLOGA DOBOJ : 5-BORAC BANJA LUKA  25:25
4-TATRAN PREŠOV : 6-NEXE NAŠICE  40:36
3-IZVIDAČ LJUBUŠKI : 7-METALURG SKOPJE 19:27
2-VARDAR SKOPJE : 8-LOVČEN CETINJE  38:29
1-CROATIA ZAGREB : 9-BREST MESHKOV  29:32




FINAL 4 – 13. - 14.4.2013


Semifinále 1 – 13.4.2013
MESHKOV - CROATIA
29:31
Semifinále 2 – 13.4.2013
METALURG - VARDAR
21:22
O 3.miesto – 14.4.2013
METALURG - MESHKOV
26:21
Finále – 14.4.2013
VARDAR - CROATIA
24:25
Dnes je: Utorok 20.11.2018
Meniny má: Félix

PREDAJ PERMANENTIEK


Kontakt na predajcu:

Ing. Marián Estočko
(FARMAKOL, ul. Hollého 3)
tel. +421 51 7724 673

Čas predpredaja: 
08 - 16 hod.