Rozpis zápasov

Základnej časti SEHA LEAGUE 2011/2012

1. KOLO – 10.-11.9.2011
BORAC BANJA LUKA : VARDAR SKOPJE 37:29
LOVCEN CETINJE : TATRAN PRESOV 25:37
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG : NEXE NASICE 32:37
CROATIA ZAGREB : METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 28:27
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI : SUTJESKA NIKSIC 29:27
METALURG SKOPJE : BOSNA SARAJEVO 36:11

 

2.KOLO – 17.-18.9.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - BOSNA SARAJEVO 26:26
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - METALURG SKOPJE 22:28
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 28:22
NEXE NASICE - CROATIA ZAGREB 20:20
TATRAN PRESOV - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 36:29
LOVCEN CETINJE - BORAC BANJA LUKA 31:30

 

3.KOLO – 24.-25.9.2011
LOVCEN CETINJE - VARDAR SKOPJE 24:29
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - BORAC BANJA LUKA 20:24
CROATIA ZAGREB - TATRAN PRESOV 35:29
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - NEXE NASICE 26:27
METALURG SKOPJE - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 21:19
BOSNA SARAJEVO - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 30:24

 

4.KOLO – 1.-2.10.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 33:23
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - BOSNA SARAJEVO 25:22
METALURG SKOPJE - NEXE NASICE 26:26
TATRAN PRESOV - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 39:30
BORAC BANJA LUKA - CROATIA ZAGREB 24:29
LOVCEN CETINJE - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 26:20

 

5.KOLO – 8.-9.10.2011
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - VARDAR SKOPJE 22:26
CROATIA ZAGREB - LOVCEN CETINJE 38:24
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - BORAC BANJA LUKA 20:23
METALURG SKOPJE - TATRAN PRESOV 32:24
BOSNA SARAJEVO - NEXE NASICE 26:23
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 20:22

 

6.KOLO – 15.-16.10.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 27:25
NEXE NASICE - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 32:19
TATRAN PRESOV - BOSNA SARAJEVO 36:25
BORAC BANJA LUKA - METALURG SKOPJE 26:31
LOVCEN CETINJE - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 27:19
CROATIA ZAGREB - CRVENA ZVEZDA 32:19

 

7.KOLO – 22.-23.10.2011
CROATIA ZAGREB - VARDAR SKOPJE 36:31
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 29:31
METALURG SKOPJE - LOVCEN CETINJE 32:17
BOSNA SARAJEVO - BORAC BANJA LUKA 24:23
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - TATRAN PRESOV 20:26
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - NEXE NASICE 26:29

 

8.KOLO – 29.-30.10.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - NEXE NASICE 26:25
TATRAN PRESOV - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 27:27
BORAC BANJA LUKA - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 23:20
LOVCEN CETINJE - BOSNA SARAJEVO 29:25
METALURG SKOPJE - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 28:18
CROATIA ZAGREB - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 35:29

 

9.KOLO – 12.-13.11.2011
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - VARDAR SKOPJE 27:28
METALURG SKOPJE - CROATIA ZAGREB 19:19
BOSNA SARAJEVO - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG -
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - LOVCEN CETINJE 20:26
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - BORAC BANJA LUKA -
NEXE NASICE - TATRAN PRESOV 35:36

 

10.KOLO – 19.-20.11.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - TATRAN PRESOV 26:25
BORAC BANJA LUKA - NEXE NASICE 22:22
LOVCEN CETINJE - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 28:22
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 29:22
CROATIA ZAGREB - BOSNA SARAJEVO 38:27
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - METALURG SKOPJE 21:26

 

11.KOLO – 26.-27.11.2011
METALURG SKOPJE - VARDAR SKOPJE 18:18
BOSNA SARAJEVO - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - CROATIA ZAGREB
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 33:23
NEXE NASICE - LOVCEN CETINJE 32:21
TATRAN PRESOV - BORAC BANJA LUKA 31:35


Odvetná časť:

12.KOLO – 3.-4.12.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - BORAC BANJA LUKA 34:30
TATRAN PRESOV - LOVCEN CETINJE 34:31
NEXE NASICE - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 32:29
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - CROATIA ZAGREB 22:31
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 19:19
BOSNA SARAJEVO - METALURG SKOPJE 19:31

 

13.KOLO – 10.-11.12.2011
BOSNA SARAJEVO - VARDAR SKOPJE 19:23
METALURG SKOPJE - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 31:23
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 33:27
CROATIA ZAGREB - NEXE NASICE 36:24
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - TATRAN PRESOV
BORAC BANJA LUKA - LOVCEN CETINJE 25:24

 

14.KOLO – 17.-18.12.2011
VARDAR SKOPJE - LOVCEN CETINJE 34:29
BORAC BANJA LUKA - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 35:25
TATRAN PRESOV - CROATIA ZAGREB 32:31
NEXE NASICE - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 35:34
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - METALURG SKOPJE 17:25
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - BOSNA SARAJEVO

 

15.KOLO – 4.-5.2.2012
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - VARDAR SKOPJE 24:29
BOSNA SARAJEVO - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC
NEXE NASICE - METALURG SKOPJE 29:27
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - TATRAN PRESOV 27:36
CROATIA ZAGREB - BORAC BANJA LUKA 37:32
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - LOVCEN CETINJE

 

16.KOLO – 11.-12.2.2012
VARDAR SKOPJE - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 35:24
LOVCEN CETINJE - CROATIA ZAGREB
BORAC BANJA LUKA - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 31:26
TATRAN PRESOV - METALURG SKOPJE
NEXE NASICE - BOSNA SARAJEVO 40:21
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - SUTJESKA NIKSIC

 

17.KOLO – 18.-19.2.2012
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - VARDAR SKOPJE 22:23
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - NEXE NASICE
BOSNA SARAJEVO - TATRAN PRESOV 28:38
METALURG SKOPJE - BORAC BANJA LUKA 26:25
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - LOVCEN CETINJE 26:30
CROATIA ZAGREB - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 50:25

 

18.KOLO – 25.-26.2.2012
VARDAR SKOPJE - CROATIA ZAGREB
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 24:26
LOVCEN CETINJE - METALURG SKOPJE 20:21
BORAC BANJA LUKA - BOSNA SARAJEVO 36:14
TATRAN PRESOV - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 42:22
NEXE NASICE - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 31:23

 

19.KOLO – 3.-4.3.2012
NEXE NASICE - VARDAR SKOPJE 21:27
TATRAN PRESOV - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 27:20
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - BORAC BANJA LUKA 22:32
BOSNA SARAJEVO - LOVCEN CETINJE 18:28
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - METALURG SKOPJE
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - CROATIA ZAGREB

 

20.KOLO – 10.-11.3.2012
VARDAR SKOPJE - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 26:21
CROATIA ZAGREB - METALURG SKOPJE 30:25
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - BOSNA SARAJEVO
LOVCEN CETINJE - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 31:22
BORAC BANJA LUKA - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC 32:22
TATRAN PRESOV - NEXE NASICE 28:26

 

21.KOLO – 17.-18.3.2012
TATRAN PRESOV - VARDAR SKOPJE 29:20
NEXE NASICE - BORAC BANJA LUKA 28:23
METALOPLASTIKA SABAC - LOVCEN CETINJE 21:25
SUTJESKA NIKSIC - CRVENA ZVEZDA BG 21:20
BOSNA SARAJEVO - CROATIA ZAGREB 25:39
METALURG SKOPJE - IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI 31:16

 

22.KOLO – 24.-25.3.2012
VARDAR SKOPJE - METALURG SKOPJE
IZVIDAC LJUBUSKI - BOSNA SARAJEVO
CROATIA ZAGREB - SUTJESKA NIKSIC 37:27
CRVENA ZVEZDA BG - METALOPLASTIKA SABAC
LOVCEN CETINJE - NEXE NASICE
BORAC BANJA LUKA - TATRAN PRESOV 24:33

 

Dnes je: Štvrtok 05.12.2019
Meniny má: Oto

predpredaj

PREDAJ PERMANENTIEK


Kontakt na predajcu:

Ing. Marián Estočko
(FARMAKOL, ul. Hollého 3)
tel. +421 51 7724 673

Čas predpredaja: 
08 - 16 hod.